Sanitation Department Archived

3196 53rd St N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4409944

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

64 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash not picked up on block.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.