Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Graffiti on green parcel box Acknowledged

1547 Lakeside Drive Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

441188

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

4594 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

451007

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There's graffiti on a green parcel box next to 1555 Lakeside Drive. The graffiti has been there for months.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.