Roadway & Drainage Concern Acknowledged

9006-9008 Dunloggin Rd Ellicott City, MD 21042, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 405

Issue ID:

4412171

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Curb repair or replace

Viewed:

152 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

At the last snow event, the plow obliterated the curb at the corner of Dunloggin Road and Overhill Drive.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.