Other Open

1914 Rowland Ave Ne Canton 44714, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1970

Issue ID:

4412393

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

The road looks like it is sinking.It just looks really dipped and I don’t remember it looking like that


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.