Traffic Signs, Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings Open

140 Malden St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4412883

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Traffic signal problems posted here are not being repaired city wide . Why ?


8 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.