Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

840 23 Ave N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4445

Issue ID:

4413446

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

124 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3852693, 3771847, 3794108

Description

This is an ongoing problem at this property has been reported many times and the property never gets cleaned up

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.