Homeless Concerns Archived

160-164 Russ St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4413958

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8964615

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

Green tent completely blocking sidewalk. Aggressive man yelling at pedestrians.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Aggressive Behavior (Non-Emergency)

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.