Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Được thừa nhận

6155 Fairfield Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 935

ID Vấn đề:

4413962

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Đã xem:

74 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.stpete.org

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Được sao lại bởi:

4413956

Mô tả

ONCE AGAIN CHUCKY IS PARKING IN THE FRONT YARD. GIVE HIM A TICKET AND MAYBE HE WILL STOP DISRESPECTING ST PETES ORDINANCES.
NOTHING EVER GETS DONE ANYWAY BECAUSE WHEN THE ENFORCEMENT PEOPLE COME OUT THE VEHICLE IS GONE, HOWEVER THE PHOTO IS REAL.
USE THE PHOTO AND ISSUE THE CITATION. IF NOT ABANDON ALL THE ORDINANCES AND LAWS AND LET PEOPLE LIKE THIS DO WHAT THEY WANT.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
Đáp. Yard

4 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video