Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Loose cables Acknowledged

1500 North 22nd Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4413969

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

278863

Description

Light pole on corner of U and N 22nd Street is loose


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.