Streets - Potholes/Depression Đã lưu trữ

3211-3399 Wood Street Oakland, California Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 195510

ID Vấn đề:

4414327

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Potholes/Depression

Đã xem:

52 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Prescott Oakland Point

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

811877

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

Large pothole in Wood Street near the intersection with 34th Street.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is there any water coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there an odor coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there loose asphalt around it or is it more like smooth dip?
Đáp. There is loose asphalt around it
Hỏi. How large is the hole?
Đáp. 12" x 24", about 8" deep
Hỏi. Is the pothole located on a freeway on ramp or off ramp?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. What were you doing when you encountered the pothole/depression?
Đáp. Biking
Hỏi. If signage, a barricade, cone or other device covers the pothole whose name appears on it? (e.g., EBMUD)
Đáp. None.

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Đã đóng City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • scott (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Aaron Lander (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.