Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4314 Locust St Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4414411

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Description

Boat has been parked in the front yard on/off for months.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.