Blocked Sidewalk or Parking Space Archived

153 Russ St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4414720

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8966138

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Pedestrians being forced to walk on the street

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Encampment with people

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.