Pris en compte par: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Reconnu

500 South 16th Street Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 22720

ID du Problème:

4414747

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Vues:

524 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

5207823

Description

Issue ID: 4031693 Reported on Jan 15, 2018 and dismissed on Jan 16, 2018 as you said it was a DOT problem not yours. The photo is from the original report. The second photo is May 06, 2018. It has gotten worse and NOTHING Has Been Done. Will the City of St Pete Protect the vehicles and school children that walk past there EVERY DAY???

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 500 South 16th Street
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

32 Commentaire

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • CSR 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Stormwater 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Company Clerk (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.