Property Maintenance or Blight Archived

1402 Magnolia Dr Inkster 48141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 485

Issue ID:

4415475

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture and other household items piled outside 1322 colonial for 3 weeks.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.