Yard waste piled in Street. Tree cuttings Archived

1400 Colonial Drive Inkster, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4415482

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, tree

Description

There is a large pile of tree limbs piled in the street in front of a house in the 1400 block of colonial. This makes traffic hazardous.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.