Street light - Other Open

Centre St Newton, MA 02461, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4415650

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Street light - Other

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, street light

Description

The lights under the route 9 bridge are on in full daylight.

also asked...
Q. Light Issue
A. Light Misaligned
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. No Answer Given

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.