Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Compost pickup issue Acknowledged

350 S 5th Ave Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1420

Issue ID:

4417233

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Compost pickup issue

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

337407

Description

stray bin is ovwrflowing in inappropriate public place

also asked...
Q. What is the compost pickup issue?
A. Missed pickup

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.