Overgrown Lots Archiviert

3233 Fendall Avenue Richmond, Virginia Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

4417682

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Kategorie:

Overgrown Lots

Angesehen:

166 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Brookland Park

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

279076

Getaggt:

signs, overgrowth

Beschreibung

Crepe myrtle is completely blocking stop sign. I have seen cars run it. This is an accident waiting to happen.


2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.