Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

438 Connecticut Avenue Bridgeport, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4417866

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

BOX OF TRASH IN FRONT OF PROPERTY

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. CT AVE

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.