Other Archived

23 Clinton St Cambridge, MA 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4418338

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Can you please remove white mark left on brick sidewalk by parking dept? Thanks


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.