Codes Compliance Archived

6870 13 Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4418407

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

68 times

Reported:

on

Description

Trailer in front Yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.