Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting Acknowledged

448 Marshall Way Alameda, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4418464

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power - Other

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

streetlight was knocked down or taken out 6 months ago, never replaced. Please put new streetlight in.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.