Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Other curfew Acknowledged

2705 Nicholas Pl Nw Canton, OH 44708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4419081

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

These kids are out all hours of the night after 10 pm curfew on a school night. These kids have no parental supervision. There are at least 8 kids 15 and under and are loud. At times they have a fire in the back yard. These are the same kids playing basketball late at night.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.