Trash Collection - Missed Archived

445 Quincy Street Northwest Washington, DC 20011, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4420499

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

348 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00232141

Description

Only half of my trash is taken away. Why not the rest???!?!!?


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.