Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

105 Newhall St New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 45120

Issue ID:

4420623

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

No curb just east of Newhall and thompson


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.