Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Sidewalk/Street Repair Acknowledged

161 West Squantum Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4420680

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Sidewalk/Street Repair

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, sidewalk

Description

Large pothole on sidewalk next to school zone speed limit sign.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.