Potholes, unavoidable craters. the whole block should have been paved. Archivé

Frisbie Ave Albany, NY 12209, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 9530

ID du Problème:

4421154

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Pothole

Vues:

270 fois

Quartier:

Delaware Avenue

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

pothole

Description

deep craters, no shoulder

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide exact location of the pothole?
A. Frisbie Ave and the community garden
Q. What type of pothole are you reporting? Please select from the options below:
A. Deep Hole

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.