Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

2462 East Main Street Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4421395

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

4421416

Description

Garbage is being left out here continuously


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.