Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Dilapidated fencing Acknowledged

1803 Ripple Creek Missouri City, Texas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 445240

Issue ID:

4421819

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Dilapidated fencing

Viewed:

30 times

Reported:

on

Description

Loose and broken picket on the right side of the house.

also asked...
Q. Can the fence be seen from the street?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Will you give access to see the fence if necessary?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

  • Paul McKeever (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.