Code Enforcement Archived

2180 Cambridge Dr Venice, FL 34293, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4421855

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Venice Gardens

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

Gravel laying around for about a year. In property facing Cambridge Drive.

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.