Traffic Signal Problem Archived

1210 Grattan St Chicopee 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4422984

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Traffic Signal Problem

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

4:00pm on a weekday and the traffic light only allows 3 cars to pass before turning red again

also asked...
Q. Please identify the issue
A. Signal Phase Timing

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.