Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

TE - Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Acknowledged

Skyline Blvd & Keller Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20059995

Issue ID:

4423474

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

480 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

812485

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. No Answer Given

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Steve Lach (Registered User)

  • stu (Registered User)

  • Ronald Tom (Registered User)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Lesley (Registered User)

  • Judy Thomas (Registered User)

  • mleona (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.