Traffic or Pedestrian Light Out Archived

4 Dixon St Newnan, GA 30263, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 855

Issue ID:

4423763

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Traffic or Pedestrian Light Out

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

the green light bulb is out in the right light facing Temple Avenue from Dixon St.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment