Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Acknowledged

152 W Concord St Boston 02118, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 575

Issue ID:

4425638

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Viewed:

269 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002472896

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sharp pipe sticking out of the side wall.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.