Other Archived

1 Turner Drive/Rear Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4426080

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Miscellaneous items next to the two dumpsters in the parking lot of 1 Turner lane.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.