Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Litter on Bridge Acknowledged

300-362 Kimberly Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 537570

Issue ID:

4426221

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge, sidewalk

Description

Caller reports excessive litter on the Kimberly Avenue bridge sidewalks.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.