Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

701 51st. Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4426241

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4677162, 4677174

Description

Beige suv parks in yard and right of way. Two other vehicles drive over the curb to park in back yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.