Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Avoca Dr Houston, TX 77051, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4426311

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

279565

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress laying on side of the road

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No tires old mattress.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.