Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

1512 Frazer Ave Nw Canton Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4426393

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Decomposing tree stumps in the front yard.
Broken Windows
Gutters are coming off the house
The home is missing siding above the side door
Paint splatter on the front of the house
Needs a new roof.
House is a overall eyesore.

Current residents have multiple Pit Bulls in the home.


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.