Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4601-4699 Grand Canal Boulevard Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2870

Issue ID:

4427182

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

114 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

The bridge on both the north and south side has mold growing on the side rails


9 Comments

  • Jan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Engineering 1 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Lisa (Registered User)

  • Lisa (Registered User)

  • Lisa (Registered User)

  • Angela (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.