Trash Open

444 Georgia St. Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 229885

Issue ID:

4427492

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Other

Viewed:

194 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hello,
The trash can outside of our office is overflowing and is leading to people dumping their trash on the ground. If we could get somebody to empty the trash it would be greatly appreciated.
Thank you for your time.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...