Waxa qiray: Framingham, MA

Pedestrian Traffic Signal not working at CRT La qiray

Cochituate Rail Trail Framingham, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 815

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4428013

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Traffic Signals

Arkay:

319 jeer

Xaafadda:

Framingham

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

http://www.framinghamma.gov

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs, traffic

Sharraxaadda

At the pedestrian traffic signal at the Cochituate rail trail crossing on Old Connecticut Path - The Center yellow light facing up the hill is not working.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide details for your request.
J. The pedestrian traffic light - yellow light is out

6 Faallada

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.