Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

56 Norwood St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4428339

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

when they did construction last year they damage the sidewalk and never fix it

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Damaged
Q. Location of the problem
A. in front of 56 Norwood st

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.