Sanitation Department Archived

4009 17th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 330

Issue ID:

4428618

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

87 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Property management of this property cut and dumped debris in front on curb and left it there over a week now, please see uploaded image

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Illegal dumping
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.