Overgrown Lots Archived

105 Overbrook Rd Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4428648

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

360 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

279705

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Grass has not been cut this year. It's waist high.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.