Graffiti Archived

3949-3999 East Bellevue Street Tucson, AZ 85712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

443018

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

2188 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

This graffiti is located on the East wall of the house on the NW corner of Bellevue St. & Sycamore


1 Comment

  • Closed City Manager's Office (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.