garbage Archived

646 East Broadway Boston, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

443096

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

398 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101000806430

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

trash and food dumped on the sidewalk and street


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.