Other Archived

5301 Rte 66 Albuquerque, NM 87108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4431605

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Fair West

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

180510-000584

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Parking on sidewalk


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.