Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Kinilala

Longlook Lane Columbia, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4431959

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Tiningnan:

146 beses

Lugar:

Columbia

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

There is a dead tree on Long Look Lane at the cul-de-sac. It is on the right hand side as you enter the cul-de-sac, next to a large transformer.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the tree?
S. at the cul-de-sac. It is on the right hand side as you enter the cul-de-sac, next to a large transformer.
T. Select the concern
S. Dead

4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video