Được ghi nhận bởi: Pinellas County

Code Enforcement Được thừa nhận

5481 44th Ave N St Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

4432752

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Danh mục:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Đã xem:

269 lần

Vùng lân cận:

West and East Lealman

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.pinellascounty.org

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

My neighbor decided to put in a second driveway impeaching on my property if not on my property all the excessive water in your in yo in your trash flows onto my property. Are you permitted to have two driveways in your front yard one on the property line touching your property to the neighbors?

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Type of code violation
Đáp. Set back issues; property line encumbrance

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.